Sunday, December 11

Wish List...

*background music playing .... all i want for christmas is my 2 front teeth.. my tooth front teeth**....
Nyehehhehe... hrmm.. this is my 1st online wishlist... There are lots of things in life i would love to achievebuy/get for free/extort.... i no money marr.. so .. please back off and ignore me for a lil while i am in lala land...*skips


An Ipod of course.... it seems that i am the only who doesnt have one...

Gucci Rings!!!!!!!

Got ring but no bracelet kenot mah.... Prefer this in Silver tho.. *dreammmmmm

this one also can...
-
-
-
and a new handphone ....... can't display the model here cos it there will always have to be a new one...
-
-
-
and new shoes (this one i certain ones i can afford la.. but it's still part of the wish list)
-
-
-
so you see... i am just an ordinary girl... and DON'T call me materialistic okay... i appreciate art, lifestyle & the maX factorss.... if not i would have choosen some Winston ok :P *bleh!!! So all of these are affordable items.... plis buy for me can ar?

On a different note...

We should all know already that Emmeline wasn't choosen for the top 15... bah* seems we didnt vote enough ... instead, India and Phillipines got in .. DUH... maybe they should check out the population factor before they make such stupid-stupid decisions.... bah*

Suanie's place got broken into... shucks... them bastards should burn in hell.... :(

9 comments:

Anonymous said...

wah so rich wo

Kiss my ass said...

yah meh... RICH ? i CANNOT afford that is why it's in my wishlist la... unlike someone who got a car for his birthday.. AHEM*!!!!

fara[the]bugbuster said...

eiiiii demand nye... nak yang mahal mahal jek.. aku belikan kau pender 3 helai RM10 nak? *ngeh ngeh ngeh - gelak jahat mcm hantu charkie (tak tau nak eja)*

fara[the]bugbuster said...

tau tak pender tuh apa?.... (sepender)

Kiss my ass said...

AKU TAU LA.... :X pender tu ... i nak ade gambar anggur anggur dgan strawberry leh ke? tima kacih yek

fara[the]bugbuster said...

nguahh nguah ngauhhh nak yang ada riben kecik atas getah dia tak?

Kiss my ass said...

jgan biar dia ketat ok .. cos nanti ader lak pattern riben kat perut aku

fara[the]bugbuster said...

muhahahhaa... ade kesan getah kat pinggang... kaler merah merah kat kulit

Kiss my ass said...

tu la.... cukup malu dah

Followers